Calcio

Giovedì 27 Giugno 2019

Canada - Canadian Premier League
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
HFX Wanderers FC - Valour FC 00:00 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
York 9 FC - Cavalry FC 01:00 0:2 0:2     2 Match details
Internazionale - CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group D
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Trinidad e Tobago - Guyana 00:30 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Revolution - Philadelphia 01:00 1:1 1:0     X Match details
Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers 01:30 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
DC Utd - Orlando City 02:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Toronto - Atlanta United 02:00 3:2 2:2     1 Match details
Stati Uniti - USL, Championship
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion FC 01:00 3:0 2:0     1 Match details
Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery 01:00 3:2 1:1     1 Match details
Stati Uniti - USL, League Two
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Florida Elite Sa - Sarasota Metropolis FC 01:00 3:1 3:0     1 Match details
Manhattan SC - Black Rock FC 01:00 4:0 1:0     1 Match details
Western Mass Pioneers - Westchester Flames 01:00 3:1 1:0     1 Match details
Stati Uniti - National Premier Soccer League
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
FC Motown - Hershey FC 01:30 4:0 2:0     1 Match details

Mercoledì 26 Giugno 2019

Bielorussia - Coppa
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Kommunalnik Slonim - Vitebsk 16:30 1:3 0:2     2 Match details
Wigwam Smolevichy - Sachcer 17:00 0:2 0:1     2 Match details
Sputnik Rechica - Bate Borisov 17:30 2:5 0:4     2 Match details
Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk 18:00 0:2 0:0     2 Match details
Brasile - Copa Paulista, Gruppo 1
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Mirassol SP - Ferroviaria 23:55 1:2 1:1     2 Match details
Brasile - U20 Paulista 1st Division
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
EC Sao Bento - Sao Paulo FC SP 20:00 1:3       2 Match details
EC Sao Bernardo - Corinthians 20:00 0:1       2 Match details
Brasile - U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
America - Chapecoense SC 20:00 1:0       1 Match details
Botafogo - Atletico Mineiro 20:00 3:1       1 Match details
EC Bahia - Paranaense 20:00 0:0       X Match details
Ponte Preta - Gremio 20:00 1:1       X Match details
Recife PE - Palmeiras 20:00 0:0       X Match details
Vasco Da Gama - Internacional 20:00 2:0       1 Match details
Vitoria BA - Santos SP 21:00 2:2       X Match details
Club Internazionali - Amichevole per Club
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Gornik - Karvina 10:30 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
Dukla Prague - Usti 11:00 2:2 1:1     X Match details
Elana Torun - Chojnice 11:00 3:3 1:2     X Match details
Jihlava - Prostejov 11:00 4:0 2:0     1 Match details
Katowice - Tychy 11:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Zurigo - Wil 11:00 4:0 1:0     1 Match details
Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica 11:30 4:1 3:0     1 Match details
Ingolstadt - St. Polten 14:00 3:1 2:1     1 Match details
Jablonec - Pardubice 16:00 4:1 3:0     1 Match details
Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas 16:00 7:2 1:1     1 Match details
Vaduz - Young Boys 16:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Akhmat Grozny - Dunajska Streda 17:00 5:1 2:0     1 Match details
Białystok - Ruzomberok 17:00 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
Chertanovo Moscow - Sheffield 17:00 7:0 4:0     1 Match details
GKS Jastrzebie - Opava 17:00 2:1 0:1     1 Match details
Gdansk - Hapoel Beer 17:00 0:3 0:1     2 Match details
Honved - Swarovski Wattens 17:00 3:0 1:0     1 Match details
Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 17:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Rakow Czestochowa - Trinec 17:00 3:3 2:0     X Match details
Shaktar - Ludogorets 1945 17:00 3:0 2:0     1 Match details
Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 17:00 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Spartak Trnava - Skalica 17:00 3:3 1:1     X Match details
Vitosha Bistrica - Botev Plovdiv 17:00 0:1 0:1     2 Match details
Chernomorets - Rostov Juniores 17:30 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Kickers Würzburg - Ulma 17:30 4:1 4:0     1 Match details
Osijek - CFR Cluj 17:30 1:2 1:2     2 Match details
Roskilde - Næstved 17:30 1:2 1:1     2 Match details
Ammerthal - Norimberga 18:00 0:6 0:3     2 Match details
Domzale - Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Falkensee-Finkenkrug - Kiel 18:00 0:9 0:1     2 Match details
Grasshoppers - Rapperswil-Jona 18:00 3:2 3:2     1 Match details
Gyor - Trencin 18:00 0:4 0:2     2 Match details
Hartberg - Pyunik 18:00 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Subotica 18:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Nd Dravinja - Maribor 18:00 0:10 0:7     2 Match details
Oleksandriya - Uerdingen 05 18:00 3:4 2:1     2 Match details
RCS Brainois - Standard Liegi 18:00 0:5 0:2     2 Match details
Rostov - Spartak Moscow 18:00 2:0 2:0     1 Match details
Sandhausen - Walldorf 18:00 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
Sarajevo - Slovacko 18:00 0:2 0:0     2 Match details
Teplice - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV 1908 18:00 4:1 4:1     1 Match details
Wacker Innsbruck - Stoccarda 18:00 1:4 0:3     2 Match details
FV Linkenheim - Karlsruhe 18:30 0:15 0:8     2 Match details
Lokomotive Leipzig - Aue 18:30 1:3 1:2     2 Match details
Lucerna - Winterthur 18:30 2:4 1:2     2 Match details
Rot-Weiss Darmstadt - Darmstadt 18:30 0:9 0:5     2 Match details
Slavia Praga - Dinamo Ceske Budejovice 18:30 0:2 0:2     2 Match details
Wisla Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 18:30 2:1 1:1     1 Match details
Lech - Brondby IF 19:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Meiendorf - Amburgo 19:00 0:8 0:2     2 Match details
Molenbeek 47 - Cercle Brugge 19:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Monaco 1860 - Basilea 1893 19:00 1:5 0:3     2 Match details
Oudenaarde - Royal Mouscron 19:00 0:4 0:3     2 Match details
VfB Gunnigfeld - Wattenscheid 19:00 0:13 0:7     2 Match details
Unterfohring 1927 - FC DEISENHOFEN 19:30 2:4 1:2     2 Match details
KFC Eppegem - Mechelen 20:00 2:4 1:2     2 Match details
Crusaders - Motherwell 20:45 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Champions League, Fase ad eliminazione diretta
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Jeonbuk Motors - Shanghai SIPG 12:00 1:1 1:0 1:1 4:6 2 Match details
Ulsan - Urawa 13:00 0:3 0:1     2 Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Cup, Gruppo D
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dordoi Bishkek - FK KHUJAND 16:00 3:0 2:0     1 Match details
FK Istiklol - FC Altyn Asyr 16:00 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Cup, Gruppo E
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Manang Marsh. - Chennaiyin FC 12:30 2:3 0:0     2 Match details
Minerva Punjab - Abahani 12:30 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Cup, Fase ad eliminazione diretta
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Makassar - Binh Duong 10:30 2:1 0:1     1 Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Cup, Gruppo I
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Hang Yuen - Wofoo Tai Po 14:00 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Kitchee - April Twenty-Five 14:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Finlandia - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Rovaniemen Pall. - Oulu 17:30 6:3 3:0     1 Match details
VPS J Akatemia - Kufu 98 17:30 0:3 0:2     2 Match details
Hercules - Jakobstads BK 18:30 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Finlandia - Kakkonen, Ita
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
JAPS - Sudet 17:30 6:1 3:0     1 Match details
Lahden Reipas - Klubi 04 17:30 1:1 1:0     X Match details
Finlandia - SM Sarja Donne
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Jypk - IK Myran 17:30 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Tampereen Ilves - TPS 18:00 1:3 1:1     2 Match details
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 16:00 4:1 2:1     1 Match details
Giappone - J. League Cup, Playoffs
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Gamba - V-Varen 12:00 0:2 0:0     2 Match details
H Consadole S - Iwata 12:00 2:1 2:1     1 Match details
Osaka - Tokyo 12:00 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Vegalta - Nagoya 12:00 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Indonesia - Liga 1
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Persepar Kalteng Putra - Bali United Pusam 10:30 2:2 0:1     X Match details
Perseru - PSIS Semarang 10:30 0:1 0:1     2 Match details
Bhayangkara - Persela Lamongan 13:30 3:1 1:1     1 Match details
Internazionale - CONCACAF Golden Cup. Gruppo C
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Honduras - El Salvador 04:30 4:0 0:0     1 Match details
Internazionale - Coppa d'Africa, Gruppo A
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Uganda - Zimbabwe 19:00 1:1 1:1     X Match details
Egitto - RD Congo 22:00 2:0 2:0     1 Match details
Internazionale - Coppa d'Africa, Gruppo B
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Nigeria - Guinea 16:30 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Islanda - 1 deild
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik 21:15 2:1 0:1     1 Match details
Islanda - Bikarinn
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
IBV - Vikingur 20:00 2:3 2:0     2 Match details
Islanda - 3 deild
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Augnablik - Reynir Sandgerdi 22:00 1:3       2 Match details
Islanda - 1 deild women
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Augnablik - Afturelding/Fram 21:15 1:0       1 Match details
IR REYKJAVIK - Fjolnir Reykjavik 21:15 0:4       2 Match details
Lettonia - Virsliga
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
BFC Daugavpils - Metta 18:45 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Riga FC - Jelgava 19:00 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Lituania - LFF Cup
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dziugas - Vytis Vilnius 17:00 2:1 2:0     1 Match details
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai - FK Panevezys 18:00 1:1 0:0 1:6   2 Match details
SVEIKATA - Nevezis 18:00 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Malesia - Super League
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Kedah - Petaling Jaya City 15:00 3:2 1:0     1 Match details
Melaka - Johor Darul Takzim 15:00 1:2 0:2     2 Match details
Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur 15:00 3:1 1:1     1 Match details
Malesia - Premier League
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Sabah - Sarawak 14:15 4:1       1 Match details
Penang FA - Negeri Sembilan 15:00 2:1       1 Match details
Uni Kebangsaan - Terengganu 15:00 2:4       2 Match details
Moldova - Coppa Moldova
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dinamo Auto - Maiak Chirsova 17:00 8:0 4:0     1 Match details
FC Codru Lozova - Victoria 17:00 7:1 2:1     1 Match details
Sfintul G - Fcm Ungheni 17:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Sporting Trestieni - Zimbru Chisinau 17:00 2:4 2:1     2 Match details
Moldova - Divizia A
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Cahul - Zaria B 17:30 2:0       1 Match details
Norvegia - NM Cup
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Fram Larvik - Bærum 18:00 3:1 2:0     1 Match details
Haugesund - Strömmen 18:00 0:0 0:0 2:0   1 Match details
KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen 18:00 2:1 1:1     1 Match details
Kongsvinger - Mjondalen 18:00 0:3 0:0     2 Match details
Kristiansund - Odd 18:00 1:1 0:0 1:2   2 Match details
Ranheim - Brann 18:00 4:0 1:0     1 Match details
Viking - Stabæk 18:00 5:2 3:2     1 Match details
Rosenborg - Aalesunds 20:00 1:1 0:1 1:1 5:6 2 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 2
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Lyn - Frigg 19:00 0:3       2 Match details
Svezia - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Huddinge - Newroz FC 19:00 2:2 1:2     X Match details
Svezia - Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Halmia - Angelholm 19:00 1:4 1:2     2 Match details
Svezia - Division 2, Norra Svealand
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
TABY FK - Skiljebo 20:00 2:0 2:0     1 Match details
Svezia - Svenska Cup, Gruppo, Fase Preliminare
FP
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Gottne - Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 19:00 3:1 2:1     1 Match details
Nykoping - Vasalunds 19:00 2:2 1:1 2:2 6:4 1 Match details
Tagarps AIK - Rosengaard 1917 19:00 1:3 1:0     2 Match details