Calcio

Martedì 17 Settembre 2019

Argentina - Superliga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Aldosivi - Patronato 00:00 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Velez - Atletico Tucuman 02:10 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Argentina - Primera C
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Laferrere - Midland 00:30 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Gruppo B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Tigre - Santamarina Tand. 02:10 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Operario - Ponte Preta SP 01:00 2:1 0:0     1 Match details
Cile - Primera B, Torneo Transicion
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
DEPORTES VALDIVIA - Santiago Morn. 00:30 1:2 0:0     2 Match details
Colombia - Primera B, Clausura
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
ATLETICO FC - Pereira 01:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Cartagena - Bogota 03:00 2:1 0:0     1 Match details
Ecuador - Serie A
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
El Nacional - Tecnico 02:15 1:2 1:1     2 Match details
Giamaica - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Arnett Gardens FC - UWI FC 03:35 0:0       X Match details
Messico - Liga MX, Women
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Deportivo Toluca - FC Juarez 00:00 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Guadalajara - CF America 02:00 4:2 2:0     1 Match details
Leon - Necaxa 02:00 3:0 0:0     1 Match details
Pachuca - Atlas 02:00 2:2 1:2     X Match details
Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 04:00 2:0 0:0     1 Match details

Lunedì 16 Settembre 2019

Algeria - Ligue 1
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
AS Ain Mlila - Js Saoura 17:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Argentina - Primera C
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Ituzaingo - Canuelas FC 20:30 0:0 0:0     X Match details
San Martin - Porvenir 20:30 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Victoriano Arenas - Sportivo Italiano 20:30 2:1 2:0     1 Match details
Argentina - Primera Nacional, Gruppo B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dep. Riestra - Almagro 20:30 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Argentina - Primera B, Apertura
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Atletico Fenix - Flandria 20:30 1:3 0:0     2 Match details
CD UAI Urquiza - Atletico Los Andes 20:30 1:2 0:1     2 Match details
Armenia - First League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Aragats - Alashkert 2 14:30 3:3 1:2     X Match details
Ararat 2 - FC West Armenia 14:30 4:5 1:1     2 Match details
FC Ararat-Armenia-2 - Masis FC 14:30 3:2 2:1     1 Match details
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan - FK Ani Yerevan 14:30 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
FC van - FC Torpedo Yerevan 14:30 4:3 3:2     1 Match details
Pyunik 2 - Sevan 14:30 2:4 1:4     2 Match details
Shirak 2 - Dilijan FC 14:30 8:2 1:1     1 Match details
Belgio - Beloften Pro League, Gruppo A
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Jeugd Anderlecht - Jeugd Heverlee Leuven 19:30 5:1       1 Match details
Belgio - Beloften Pro League, Gruppo B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Eupen - Jeugd Antwerp 19:30 2:0       1 Match details
Jeugd Waasland Beveren - Jeugd Zulte Waregem 19:30 2:3       2 Match details
Jeugd Cercle Brugge - Jeugd Kortrijk 20:00 5:0       1 Match details
Lommel SK - Union Saint Gilloise 20:00 4:4       X Match details
Royal Excelsior Virton - Jeugd Royal Charleroi 20:00 2:5       2 Match details
Westerlo - Jeugd Sporting Lokeren 20:00 0:1       2 Match details
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Jeugd KV Oostende 20:15 1:2       2 Match details
Bielorussia - Vysshaya League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Vitebsk - Gomel 18:30 1:2 1:1     2 Match details
Bulgaria - First Professional League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Zagora - Vitosha Bistrica 19:00 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - Hebar Pazardzhik 16:00 4:2 1:1     1 Match details
Cipro - 1st Division
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nicosia 18:00 3:2 1:1     1 Match details
Club Internazionali - AFC Champions League, Fase ad eliminazione diretta
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Al-Sadd - AL Nassr 17:45 3:1 1:1     1 Match details
Danimarca - Superligaen
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Silkeborg - Odense Boldklub 19:00 0:3 0:2     2 Match details
Francia - Ligue 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Lens - Chateauroux 20:45 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Galles - Cymru Premier
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Cardiff Met - The Saints 21:00 1:1 1:0     X Match details
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 14:00 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Georgia - National League 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Kolkheti Poti - FC Gagra 14:00 3:0       1 Match details
Samtredia - Merani Tbilisi 14:00 0:3       2 Match details
Germania - 2nd Bundesliga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
St. Pauli - Amburgo 20:30 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
Germania - 3rd Liga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Unterhaching - Chemnitzer 19:00 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
Germania Amatori - Regionalliga West
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Wattenscheid - Alemannia 20:15 1:2 1:2     2 Match details
Giappone - L1 - League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Kanagawa Sagamihara - Beleza 08:00 0:5 0:1     2 Match details
JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA - Nippon Yokohama 10:00 2:1 0:1     1 Match details
Hong Kong, Cina - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Wofoo Tai Po 14:00 1:1 0:0     X Match details
Inghilterra - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Aston Villa - West Ham 21:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Inghilterra Amatori - FA Super League Femminile
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Manchester United - Arsenal Ladies 20:30 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Inghilterra Amatori - Professional Development League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Burnley - Ipswich Town 14:00 3:1       1 Match details
Hull City - Queens Park 14:00 2:1       1 Match details
Sheffield - Cardiff City 14:00 2:3       2 Match details
Wigan - Charlton Athletic 15:00 2:1       1 Match details
Bolton - Crystal Palace 20:00 1:5       2 Match details
Leeds United Reserve - Watford FC 20:00 6:0       1 Match details
Sheffield United - Bristol City 20:00 2:0       1 Match details
Inghilterra Amatori - Premier League 2, Division 1
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Everton - Blackburn Rovers (R) 20:00 2:1       1 Match details
Inghilterra Amatori - Premier League 2, Division 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Newcastle United - Norwich City 20:00 3:2       1 Match details
Reading - Swansea City 20:00 5:0       1 Match details
Stoke City (R) - Aston Villa 20:00 2:0       1 Match details
Sunderland (R) - Middlesbrough (R) 20:00 2:3       2 Match details
West Ham Utd (R) - West Bromwich 20:00 2:0       1 Match details
Inghilterra Amatori - Southern League, Premier Division Central
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Hitchin - AFC Rushden And Diamonds 20:45 1:1       X Match details
Iran - Pro League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan 17:15 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Irlanda - FAI Cup
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Crumlin Utd. - Bohemian 20:45 0:2 0:1     2 Match details
Irlanda - First Division
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Galway - Limerick 20:45 3:2 0:0     1 Match details
Islanda - Urvalsdeild
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
IA - Grindavik 19:00 1:1 1:0     X Match details
UBK - Stjarnan 21:15 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Valur - KR 21:15 0:1 0:1     2 Match details
Isole Far Oer - 1. deild
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Vikingur Gota II - EB / Streymur II 20:45 3:0       1 Match details
Israele - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 19:15 0:2 0:1     2 Match details
Israele - National League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Bnei Lod Rakevet - H. Ashkelon 18:00 1:3 0:0     2 Match details
Bnei Sakhnin - SC KFAR QASEM 18:00 2:1 1:0     1 Match details
H. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Um El Fahem 18:00 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Ramat Gan Givatayim - Maccabi Petah Tikva 18:00 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Italia - Serie A
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Torino - Lecce 20:45 1:2 0:1     2 Match details
Italia - Serie B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Salernitana - Benevento 21:00 0:2 0:0     2 Match details
Italia - Serie D, Girone D
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
AC Crema 1908 - AC Calvina Sport 20:30 1:0       1 Match details
Italia - Serie C, Girone C
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
SSC Bari - Reggina 1914 20:45 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Roma - Chievo 15:00 6:3       1 Match details
Kuwait - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Al-Sahel - AL Nasr 17:25 1:0 0:0     1 Match details
Al Kuwait - Kazma 19:35 3:1 2:1     1 Match details
Lituania - 1 Lyga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dziugas - Riteriai B 16:00 3:2 1:0     1 Match details
Zalgiris Vilnius - Jonava 16:00 3:2 1:1     1 Match details
Hegelmann L. Kaunas - Nevezis 17:30 3:2 2:2     1 Match details
Lussemburgo - Division Nationale
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Niederkorn - Rodange 20:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Malta - First Division
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
St George - Qormi 19:00 2:2 1:1     X Match details
Norvegia - Eliteserien
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Sarpsborg - Valerenga 19:00 1:0 1:0     1 Match details
Norvegia - 2a Divisione, Gruppo 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Aasane - Odd 2 17:00 2:0 0:0     1 Match details
Norvegia - 3rd Division, Group 1
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Spjelkavik - Molde 2 17:45 0:0       X Match details
Eidsvold - Stabaek 2 19:00 4:0       1 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Frigg - Mjondalen 2 19:00 1:4       2 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 3
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Vindbjart - Donn 17:30 4:0       1 Match details
Vardeneset - Bryne 2 19:00 2:3       2 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 4
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Brann 2 - Sogndal 2 18:00 1:1       X Match details
Valdres - Stromsgodset 2 18:00 0:3       2 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 5
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 18:00 1:4       2 Match details
Nybergsund - Ranheim 2 18:00 3:2       1 Match details
Norvegia - Division, Avd 6
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Harstad - Tromso 2 17:00 4:1       1 Match details
Lillestrom 2 - Skjetten 19:00 4:2       1 Match details
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
J. AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 20:00 1:2 1:0     2 Match details
J. Ajax Amsterdam - J. PSV Eindhoven 20:00 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
J. FC Utrecht - Den Bosch 20:00 5:1 3:0     1 Match details
NEC - De Graafschap 20:00 1:1 0:1     X Match details
Olanda - Beloften 1ma Divisione
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Groningen - Pec Zwolle 14:00 3:1       1 Match details
Go Ahead - JONG FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM 18:30 0:0       X Match details
Heerenveen - JONG SC CAMBUUR 18:30 7:3       1 Match details
Jong Twente - Jong FC Emmen 18:30 0:2       2 Match details
Olanda - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Gruppo B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 14:30 2:1       1 Match details
RKC Waalwijk - JONG SBV EXCELSIOR 18:30 6:1       1 Match details
Roda Kerkrade - Jong Eindhoven 18:30 4:1       1 Match details
Palestina - Striscia di Gaza Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Ahli Gaza - KHADAMAT RAFAH 17:00 1:3       2 Match details
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun - GAZA SPORTING CLUB 18:00 3:1       1 Match details
Paraguay - Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Libertad Asuncion - C. Porteno Asu. Res. 14:00 1:1       X Match details
Nacional Asuncion - Dep. Capiata Reserve 14:00 1:2       2 Match details
Olimpia A. Res. - Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 14:00 1:0       1 Match details
Perù - Primera Division, Clausura
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Real Garcilaso - Huancayo 22:00 0:1 0:0     2 Match details
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 18:00 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
Portogallo - Alianz League Donne
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Sporting Cp - SC Braga 18:30 2:1       1 Match details
Repubblica Ceca - 1. Liga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Plzen - Jablonec 18:00 3:2 1:1     1 Match details
Repubblica Ceca - CFL, Group B
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Bohemians Praha 1905 B - Slovan Liberec 13:00 2:4 0:3     2 Match details
FK Mlada Boleslav B - FK Teplice B 13:00 2:2 2:2   7:5 1 Match details
Romania - Liga 1
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Viitorul - Gaz Metan 20:00 4:1 1:0     1 Match details
Romania - Liga 2
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Petrolul P. - Sportul Snagov 17:00 1:1 1:0     X Match details
Russia - Premier League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Dinamo Moscow - UFA 19:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details
Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 19:30 2:1 0:1     1 Match details
Russia - Youth League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Rostov Juniores - Akhmat Grozny 13:30 4:3 2:1     1 Match details
Russia - PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Ural-2 - Chelyabinsk 11:00 3:4       2 Match details
Scozia - Reserve League
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Motherwell - Hamilton Academical 15:00 2:2       X Match details
Queen of The South - Kilmarnock 15:00 0:4       2 Match details
Ross County - St. Mirren 15:00 4:0       1 Match details
Serbia - Prva Liga
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
FK Zarkovo - Radnicki 16:30 2:0 1:0     1 Match details
Svezia - Allsvenskan
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg 19:00 2:2 1:0     X Match details
Djurgarden - Helsingborg 19:00 2:0 0:0     1 Match details
Svezia - Superettan
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Vasteraas SK - Brommapojkarna 19:00 1:2 1:1     2 Match details
Svezia - Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Rosengaard 1917 - Malmo 19:00 4:2 1:2     1 Match details
Turchia - Süper Lig
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce 19:00 3:1 1:1     1 Match details
Turchia - 1. Lig
RF
INT.
SUPP.
DCR
Hatayspor - Fatih Karagumruk SK 18:00 0:0 0:0     X Match details